Muy Grande since 1965

Muy Grande | Country Store | Deer Contest

Home Leaderboard

All Around Division

Men's Category

Gary Wetzel

Gary Wetzel

Covington, TX

No Ranch Listed

Women's Category

Laura Berry

Laura Berry

Corpus Christi, TX

Gloriosa Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Hefner Appling, III

Hefner Appling, III

Port Aransas, TX

Retamosa Ranch

Youth Girl's Category

Danielle Esquibel

Danielle Esquibel

Devine, TX

Flores Ranch Whitetails

High Fence Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Bryce Ferguson

Bryce Ferguson

San Antonio, TX

J5 Ranch

Women's Category

Ana H. Carter

Ana H. Carter

Pearland, TX

Circle C Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Jack Hurt

Jack Hurt

Ganado, TX

HR Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Leah Kosub

Leah Kosub

Karnes City, TX

Rathmell Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Allan G Willis

Allan G Willis

Caldwell, TX

Texas Hidden Valley Ranch

Women's Category

Macy Herzog

Macy Herzog

Bastrop, TX

L&E Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Ryan Sharar

Ryan Sharar

Houston, TX

Carazon Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Leila Saenz

Leila Saenz

Corpus Christi, TX

Mustang Ranch

Most Points

1st Place

Dominique Sanchez

Dominique Sanchez

Corpus Christi, TX

Buck Horn Ranch

2nd Place

Daniel Senter

Daniel Senter

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Widest Spread

1st Place

Jerry Hensley

Jerry Hensley

El Campo, TX

Triple M Whitetail Ranch

2nd Place

Brad Nauman

Brad Nauman

Van Vleck, TX

Rancho de Brado

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Donnie Martin

Donnie Martin

Bastrop, TX

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

Beverly Hensley

Beverly Hensley

El Campo, TX

Triple M Whitetail Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

John Simonek

John Simonek

Mineola, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

2nd Place

Mike Cox

Mike Cox

Alice, TX

Rancho Pila

Best 6 Pointer

William Barfield

William Barfield

Hebbronville, TX

Rancho Pero Chiquito

Best 7 Pointer

Jason Farmer

Jason Farmer

Galveston, TX

Tres Arroyos Ranch

Best 8 Pointer

CF Hazlewood, Jr.

CF Hazlewood, Jr.

Huntsville, TX

Angelita Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

Guy Pfitzner

Guy Pfitzner

Baytown, TX

Tinaja Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Carroll Kelly, IV

Carroll Kelly, IV

Austin, TX

Kelly Ranch

Low Fence Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Jake Jarvis

Jake Jarvis

Cypress, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

Women's Category

Allison Frank

Allison Frank

Angleton, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Champ Morales

Champ Morales

Encinal, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Hope Littlefield

Hope Littlefield

Conroe, TX

Duval County Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Roger Jarvis

Roger Jarvis

Hebbronville, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

Women's Category

Davina Staff

Davina Staff

Victoria, TX

Staff Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Walker Rhodes

Walker Rhodes

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Hailey Hesseltine

Hailey Hesseltine

Portland, TX

No Ranch Listed

Most Points

1st Place

Tim Skaggs

Tim Skaggs

Lumberton, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

2nd Place

John Wayne Wallace

John Wayne Wallace

Hempstead, TX

Marberry Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Sonny Thompson

Sonny Thompson

Cactus Jack Ranch

2nd Place

Bob Johnson

Bob Johnson

Centerton, AR

Santa Rosa Ranch

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Mike Carbaugh

Mike Carbaugh

Lumberton, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

2nd Place

Brad Hildebrand

Brad Hildebrand

Benavides, TX

Sweden Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Clifton Kotrla

Clifton Kotrla

Taylor, TX

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

Kenneth Wieder

Kenneth Wieder

Duval County

Flojo Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Mackenzie Sawyer

Mackenzie Sawyer

Needville, TX

Killam Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

Brian Vogt

Brian Vogt

Philadelphia, PA

Hebbronville Deer Hunting

Best 8 Pointer

Max Biggerstaff

Max Biggerstaff

Monett, MO

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

John Jarvis

John Jarvis

Spring, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Allen Frank

Allen Frank

Angleton, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Youth Division

Youngest Most Successful Hunter

Boy's Category

Patton Reavis

Patton Reavis - 6 years old

McAllen, TX

Rio Escondido Ranch

Girls's Category - TIE

Brynn Charbula

Brynn Charbula - 6 years old

El Campo, TX

7 Oaks Ranch

Girls's Category - TIE

Kami Walker

Kami Walker - 6 years old

Freer, TX

Walker Ranch

Heaviest Javelina

Weston Cantu

Weston Cantu

Uvalde, TX

Carrales Ranch

Heaviest Wild Boar

Caylee Olivares

Caylee Olivares

Corpus Christi, TX

Cinco C Ranch

Heaviest Doe

Hailey Hesseltine

Hailey Hesseltine

Portland, TX

No Ranch Listed

Heaviest Bobcat

Ty Pfitzner

Ty Pfitzner

Baytown, TX

No Ranch Listed

Longest Spike

`

Longest Drop Tine

Gracie Garmon

Gracie Garmon

Midland, TX

Nunley-Chittim Ranch

Most Points

Ty Pfitzner

Ty Pfitzner

Baytown, TX

Tinaja Grande Ranch

Widest Spread

Logan Jauer

Logan Jauer

Boerne, TX

Silverhorn Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

Toby West

Toby West

New Braunfels, TX

Silverhorn Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Beau Bures

Beau Bures

Ganado, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 7 Pointer

Hailey Hesseltine

Hailey Hesseltine

Portland, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 8 Pointer

Seth Stransky

Seth Stransky

Boerne, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 9 Pointer

Payton Thurman

Payton Thurman

Mesquite, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Drew Littlefield

Drew Littlefield

Conroe, TX

Duval County Ranch

Mexico Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

John Wenzel

John Wenzel

Yoakum, TX

Alto Bonito Ranch

Women's Category

Hollie Wenzel

Hollie Wenzel

Yoakum, TX

Alto Bonito Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Cole Neumann

Cole Neumann

Round Top, TX

Mexico Hunting

Youth Girls's Category

`

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Drew Ward

Drew Ward

Houston, TX

Las Cuevas Ranch

Women's Category

`

Youth Boy's Category

Derrick Hippler

Derrick Hippler

East Bernard, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Girls's Category

`

Most Points

1st Place

Jay Hanslik

Jay Hanslik

Goliad, TX

La Reserva Ranch

2nd Place

Kirk Brenner

Kirk Brenner

Richmond, TX

El Venadito Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Wade Hall

Wade Hall

El Campo, TX

Zancudo Ranch

2nd Place

Bo Tucker

Bo Tucker

Rosenburg, TX

No Ranch Listed

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Mark Tucker

Mark Tucker

Katy, TX

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

`

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Deric Hayek

Deric Hayek

Fayetteville, TX

Las Cuchillas Ranch

2nd Place

Todd Freese

Todd Freese

Santa Fe, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 6 Pointer

Matthew Scott

Matthew Scott

Pinehurst, TX

Mexico Hunting

Best 7 Pointer

Aaron Poehls

Aaron Poehls

Beasley, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 8 Pointer

Thomas Fajkus

Thomas Fajkus

Pinehurst, TX

Mexico Hunting

Best 9 Pointer

Justin Bennett

Justin Bennett

Houston, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 10 Pointer

Rick Altamirano

Rick Altamirano

Galveston, TX

No Ranch Listed

Pope & Young Division

October Winner - Typical Net

Daryl Allen

Daryl Allen

Pearland, TX

Nunley-Chittim Ranch

October Winner - Non Typical Gross

Michael Wallace

Michael Wallace

Schertz, TX

Bar N Ranch

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Dominique Sanchez

Dominique Sanchez

Corpus Christi, TX

Buck Horn Ranch

Women's Category

JC Senter

JC Senter

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Boy's Category

Weston Rhodes

Weston Rhodes

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Girls's Category

Ella Hawk

Ella Hawk

Huffman, TX

Tres Hermanos Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Mike Jensen

Mike Jensen

Corpus Christi, TX

Rhode Ranch

Women's Category

Droxine Rosenfelt

Droxine Rosenfelt

Corpus Christi, TX

Rancho Pila

Youth Boy's Category

`

Youth Girls's Category

Ella Hawk

Ella Hawk

Huffman, TX

Tres Hermanos Ranch

Most Points

1st Place

Lt. Col. Jeremy Wieder

Lt. Col. Jeremy Wieder

Huntsville, TX

Flojo Ranch

2nd Place

Elton Arceneaux

Elton Arceneaux

Kerrville, TX

Broken Spur Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Michael Wascom

Michael Wascom

Encinal, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

2nd Place

Jake Albritton

Jake Albritton

Catarina, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Jerry Wascom

Jerry Wascom

Encinal, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

2nd Place

Wes Wieder

Wes Wieder

Huntsville, TX

Flojo Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Greg Sonnier

Greg Sonnier

Cypress, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

2nd Place

Cindy Hawk

Cindy Hawk

Huffman, TX

Tres Hermanos Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Wayne Peeples

Wayne Peeples

Cotulla, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

Wayne Peeples

Wayne Peeples

Cotulla, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Best 8 Pointer

Glenn Thurman

Glenn Thurman

Mesquite, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

Adam Doelle

Adam Doelle

Victoria, TX

Vela Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Bo Shrum

Bo Shrum

Helotes, TX

No Ranch Listed

150+ Club

Todd Zahn

Todd Zahn

Boling, TX

Flojo Ranch

Shane Des Rochers

Shane Des Rochers

Texas

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Tanner Blaker

Tanner Blaker

Fredericksburg, TX

Las Tejauas Ranch

Henry Seddon

Henry Seddon

Liverpool, TX

El Barretal Ranch

Jeff Hildebrand

Jeff Hildebrand

Benavides, TX

Sweden Ranch

160+ Club

Kevin Reissig

Kevin Reissig

Boerne, TX

No Ranch Listed

John Meinnis

John Meinnis

Orange Beach, AL

Rhode Ranch

Macho Grande Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Benito Garza

Benito Garza

Robstown, TX

No Ranch Listed

Women's Category

Bentley Cotton

Bentley Cotton

Austin, TX

Rancho Venado Grande

Youth Boy's Category

Hunter Friesenhahn

Hunter Friesenhahn

La Vernia, TX

Bushlan Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Olivia Shumate

Olivia Shumate

Ganado, TX

FTS Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Javiel Mendietta

Javiel Mendietta

Kingsville, TX

Hook-N-Bull Ranch

Women's Category

Nanette Harwell

Nanette Harwell

Teague, TX

Camelot Bell Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Gage Shepherd

Gage Shepherd

Pasadena, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Girls's Category

Kary Humphrey

Kary Humphrey

George West, TX

Rickey Lester Ranch

Most Points

1st Place

Ron Blank

Ron Blank

San Antonio, TX

303 Ranch

2nd Place

Robert Garza

Robert Garza

Corpus Christi, TX

No Ranch Listed

Widest Spread

1st Place

Robert Garcia

Robert Garcia

Benavides, TX

High Roller Ranch

2nd Place

Eric Pike

Eric Pike

Portland, TX

La Vindision Ranch

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Sylvia Sanchez

Sylvia Sanchez

Zapata, TX

Double FF Ranch

2nd Place

Sidney Nelson

Sidney Nelson

Inez, TX

Project Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Gus Cargile

Gus Cargile

Corpus Christi, TX

Diamond D Ranch

2nd Place

Kory Humphrey

Kory Humphrey

George West, TX

Watkins Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

`

Best 7 Pointer

`

Best 8 Pointer

Mark Hodgdon

Mark Hodgdon

Maine

Calhoun Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

`

Best 10 Pointer

DJ Goss

DJ Goss

Quitman, LA

Horny Toad Ranch

Heavy Weight Division

Heaviest Javalina

Olivia Hinojosa

Olivia Hinojosa

Robstown, TX

Rancho La Fe

Heaviest Wild Boar

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Heaviest Bobcat

Clinton Kosub

Clinton Kosub

Adkins, TX

La Purisima Ranch

Heaviest Doe

Cordy Raney

Cordy Raney

Conroe, TX

Angelita Ranch

Heaviest Buck

Adam Lozano, Sr.

Adam Lozano, Sr.

Garden Ridge, TX

V & W Ranch

Longest Division

Longest Tusk Wild Boar

K'Lee Bazan

K'Lee Bazan

Alice, TX

Rockin 4 Ranch

Longest Spike

`

Longest Beam

Enrique Sanchez

Enrique Sanchez

Corpus Christi, TX

Twisted Tine Ranch

Longest Tine

Wade Cothran

Wade Cothran

Teague, TX

Cotton Mesa Ranch

Longest Drop Tine

Aaron Ellison

Aaron Ellison

Ackerly, TX

J5 Ranch

Longest Double Drop Tine

Jodie Howington

Jodie Howington

Sinton, TX

Howington Family Ranch

Longest Shot

Sponsored By: Hart Rifle

JT Miller

JT Miller

Gonzales, TX

No Ranch Listed

Open Division

Top Story of the Year

Lindy Beth Reavis

Lindy Beth Reavis

McAllen, TX

Rio Escondido Ranch

No Guts - No Glory

Freak of the Year Buck

Jones Lansford

Jones Lansford

Mathis, TX

La Chusa Ranch

Mr. Duval County Widest Spread

Javier Perez

Javier Perez

Freer, TX

Perez Ranch

Miss Duval County Widest Spread

Bonnie Roesler

Bonnie Roesler

La Grange, TX

Roesler Ranch

Out of State Category Typical Net

Rick Duff

Rick Duff

Plano, TX

Addison Ranch

Out of State Category Non Typical Gross

Carl Hooker

Carl-Hooker

Riviera, TX

American Adventures Ranch

Husband & Wife Category

Joe & Kathryn Coleman

Joe & Kathryn Coleman

Richmond, TX

Jones Alta Vista Ranch

Purple Heart Category Typical Net

Hamilton Koch

Hamilton Koch

Columbus, TX

Billings Ranch

Purple Heart Category Non Typical Gross

`

Active Duty Military Category Typical Net

James Regan

James Regan

New Braunfels, TX

Dos Hermanos Ranch

Active Duty Military Category Non Typical Gross

David Urdiales

David Urdiales

San Antonio, TX

Dos Hermanos Ranch

170+ Club
Todd Raumaker

Todd Raumaker

Liberty Hill, TX

No Ranch Listed

Grayson Rutledge

Grayson Rutledge

Sanger, TX

Veleno Ranch

Suzette Koester

Suzette Koester

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

Russell Griffin

Russell Griffin

Houston, TX

Yoledigo Ranch

Kimberly Boethel

Kimberly Boethel

Cotulla, TX

Callaghan Ranch

Scott Howington

Scott Howington

Freer, TX

Howington Family Ranch

Lee Wayne Karl

Lee Wayne Karl

Edna, TX

Junco Ranch

Curtis Atkinson

Curtis Atkinson

Highland, UT

T-14 Ranch

Tanner Carter

Tanner Carter

Lexington, TX

No Ranch Listed

Tim Munos

Tim Munos

Bay City, TX

Broken Spur Ranch

Ron Brittain

Ron Brittain

Spring, TX

No Ranch Listed

Tommy Balke

Tommy Balke

Houston, TX

Black Creek River Ranch

Bryan Hurt

Bryan Hurt

Ganado, TX

HR Ranch

Charlie Fegan

Charlie Fegan

Edgewater, MD

LJ Blessings Ranch

Ruben Guerra

Ruben Guerra

San Diego, TX

Vela Ranch

Mitchell Rhodes

Mitchell Rhodes

Ponte Vedra, FL

Retamosa Ranch

Victoria Jameson

Victoria Jameson

Kingsville, TX

JR3

Joe Indellicati

Joe Indellicati

Magnolia, TX

Trinity Ranch

Floyd Wesberry

Floyd Wesberry

Alice, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Bobby Jackson

Bobby Jackson

Benavides, TX

Sweden Ranch

180+ Club
Michael McGinnis

Michael McGinnis

Navasota, TX

Vela Ranch

Ryan Korzekwa

Ryan Korzekwa

No City Listed

Rhode Ranch

Droxine Rosenfelt

Droxine Rosenfelt

Corpus Christi, TX

Cactus Claw Ranch

Missy Haug

Missy Haug

Banquete, TX

JJ Ranch

Richard Jonas

Richard Jonas

Helotes, TX

Briscoe Ranch

Ed Strnadel

Ed Strnadel

El Campo, TX

Flojo Ranch

Kyle Hafen

Kyle Hafen

Santa Clara, UT

T-14 Ranch

Jesse Tatman

Jesse Tatman

Manila, UT

TM Exotics

Jesse Tatman

Jesse Tatman

Manila, UT

TM Exotics

Leo Ybanez

Leo Ybanez

Robstown, TX

Nunley-Chittim Ranch

Tom Zabel

Tom Zabel

Encinal, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

Bianca Garza

Bianca Garza

Devine, TX

Falling Dove Ranch

Tim Chapman

Tim Chapman

Bostic, NC

No Ranch Listed

Charlie Walpole

Charlie Walpole

La Vernia, TX

Lyssy Ranch

Cooper Davis

Cooper Davis

Lumberton, TX

JL Bar Ranch

Tony Hawk

Tony Hawk

Huffman, TX

Tres Hermanos Ranch

Doug Going

Doug Going

Mont Belvieu, TX

No Ranch Listed

190+ Club
Sam Kipper

Sam Kipper

Dayton, TX

HS Ranch

Michael O'Riley

Michael O'Riley

Victoria, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Robert Gertz

Robert Gertz

Crownsville, MD

LJ Blessings Ranch

Michael Scarborough

Michael Scarborough

Price Fredrick, MD

LJ Blessings Ranch

Freddy Martinez

Freddy Martinez

Buda, TX

Schmidt Ranch

Alexia Shaw

Alexia Shaw

San Antonio, TX

Shaw/Tinney Ranch

Rachel Friesenhahn

Rachel Friesenhahn

La Vernia, TX

No Ranch Listed

Shawn Summers

Shawn Summers

Tomball, TX

Heflin Ranch

William Haab

William Haab

Bryn Mawr, PA

Hebbronville Deer Hunting

200+ Club
Gus Cargile

Gus Cargile

Corpus Christi, TX

Diamond D Ranch

Ramiro Olvera, Jr.

Ramiro Olvera, Jr.

San Diego, TX

Diamond S Ranch

Tim Taylor

Tim Taylor

Haslet, TX

American Adventures Ranch

Eric Carter

Eric Carter

Pearland, TX

American Adventures Ranch

Ed Strnadel, Jr.

Ed Strnadel, Jr.

El Campo, TX

No Ranch Listed

Arturo Garcilazo, Sr.

Arturo Garcilazo, Sr.

Houston, TX

No Ranch Listed

Scotty Powers

Scotty Powers

Conway, AR

Horny Toad Ranch

Martin Longoria

Martin Longoria

Zapata, TX

Double FF Ranch

Cameron Cothran

Cameron Cothran

Teague, TX

Cotton Mesa Ranch

Travis Salinas

Travis Salinas

Buda, TX

No Ranch Listed

Jacob Bernal

Jacob Bernal

San Diego, TX

Koepp Ranch

Mike Cox

Mike Cox

Alice, TX

Rancho Pila

Jesus Bernal

Jesus Bernal

San Diego, TX

Diamond S Ranch

Sam Kipper

Sam Kipper

Dayton, TX

HS Ranch

Robert Garza

Robert Garza

Corpus Christi, TX

No Ranch Listed

Richard Funke

Richard Funke

Orange Grove, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Rick Everett

Rick Everett

Orange Grove, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Ebb Allemand

Ebb Allemand

Youngsville, LA

Horny Toad Ranch

Dennis Beisert

Dennis Beisert

Magnolia, TX

Gist Kinsman Ranch

Victor Saenz

Victor Saenz

Alice, TX

Vela Ranch

Donnie Watkins

Donnie Watkins

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Hector G.

Hector G.

Corpus Christi, TX

Vela Ranch

Kyle Beisert

Kyle Beisert

Tomball, TX

Gist Kinsman Ranch

Jarred Moyers

Jarred Moyers

Magnolia, TX

Vela Ranch

Bobby Waldon

Bobby Waldon

Bossier City, LA

Horny Toad Ranch

Adam Doelle

Adam Doelle

Victoria, TX

No Ranch Listed

Nicole Ybanez

Nicole Ybanez

Corpus Christi, TX

Whitetail Legacies of Texas

Jesse Tatman

Jesse Tatman

Manila, UT

TM Exotics

Eric Carter

Eric Carter

Pearland, TX

No Ranch Listed

Roel Lopez, III

Roel Lopez, III

Realitos, TX

Diamond S Ranch

Ramiro Olvera

Ramiro Olvera

San Diego, TX

No Ranch Listed

Jesse Tatman

Jesse Tatman

Manila, UT

Lazy M Ranch

Bailey Pasak

Bailey Pasak

Louise, TX

7 Oaks Ranch

300+ Club
`

`

`

`

Kid's Korner
Hailee Rawlings

Hailee Rawlings

Van Vleck, TX

Marshall Ranch

Jayden Jaime

Jayden Jaime

Kingsville, TX

Lucky Oaks Ranch

Tripp Smith

Tripp Smith

College Station, TX

Brasada Hunting Camp

Brayden Cryer

Brayden Cryer

Saginaw, TX

Brasada Hunting Camp

Brooklyn Thruman

Brooklyn Thruman

Mesquite, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Summer Reissig

Summer Reissig

Boerne, TX

No Ranch Listed

Dylan Chmelar

Dylan Chmelar

College Station, TX

No Ranch Listed

Trace Monse

Trace Monse

Victoria, TX

Marshel Ranch

Faith Garner

Faith Garner

Tiki Island, TX

No Ranch Listed

Catey Pruett

Catey Pruett

Jourdanton, TX

No Ranch Listed

Evan Fernandez

Evan Fernandez

San Antonio, TX

J-6 Ranch>

Olivia Hinojosa

Olivia Hinojosa

Robstown, TX

Rancho La Fe

Beau Bures

Beau Bures

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

Molly Stamps

Molly Stamps

Huffman, TX

World Class Whitetails

LynnAnn Kosub

LynnAnn Kosub

Karnes City, TX

Rathmell Ranch

Javier Perez

Javier Perez

Freer, TX

No Ranch Listed

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Catey Pruett

Catey Pruett

Jourdanton, TX

No Ranch Listed

Lillian Brenner

Lillian Brenner

Richmond, TX

No Ranch Listed

Carter Brenner

Carter Brenner

Richmond, TX

No Ranch Listed

Morgan Mahalitc

Morgan Mahalitc

Wharton, TX

Killam Ranch

Gavin Cavazos

Gavin Cavazos

Mission, TX

Walker Ranch

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

No Ranch Listed

Bram Christensen

Bram Christensen

Rosharon, TX

Briscoe Ranch

Alex Estrada

Alex Estrada

Georgetown, TX

Mustang Ranch

Matthew Kosub

Matthew Kosub

Adkins, TX

La Purisima Ranch

Hallie Garner

Hallie Garner

Tiki Island, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Blaze Cantu

Blaze Cantu

Uvalde, TX

Carrales Ranch

Hallie Garner

Hallie Garner

Tiki Island, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Faith Garner

Faith Garner

Tiki Island, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Erin Gallagher

Erin Gallagher

Sandia, TX

Cooper Lake, LLC

Morgan Mahalitc

Morgan Mahalitc

Wharton, TX

Killam Ranch

Taylor Pike

Taylor Pike

Portland, TX

Kincaid Ranch

Dylan Waitschies

Dylan Waitschies

Victory, TX

No Ranch Listed

Trace Monse

Trace Monse

Victoria, TX

Marshal Ranch

Creed Nohavitz

Creed Nohavitz

El Campo, TX

Cinco Punta Lone Ranch

JD Lyles

JD Lyles

Spring Branch, TX

Moos Ranch

Beau Bures

Beau Bures

Ganado, TX

No Ranch Listed

Carley Pruett

Carley Pruett

Jourdanton, TX

No Ranch Listed

Maison Migura

Maison Migura

Orange Grove, TX

No Ranch Listed

Tyler Chmelar

Tyler Chmelar

College Station, TX

Blue Indigo Ranch

Carter Hilton

Carter Hilton

Katy, TX

El Venado Ranch

Caley Pruett

Caley Pruett

Jourdanton, TX

BL Ranch

Blaze Cantu

Blaze Cantu

Uvalde, TX

No Ranch Listed

Alejandro Perez

Alejandro Perez

Cedar Park, TX

4N Ranch

Kyler Spaeth

Kyler Spaeth

Port Aransas, TX

Retamosa Ranch

Talynn Charbula

Talynn Charbula

El Campo, TX

5H Ranch

Julian Jaime

Julian Jaime

Kingsville, TX

Lucky Oaks Ranch

Muy Grande Deer Contest Sponsors:

  • Texas Deer Association
  • Carters Country
  • Rhode Ranch Triumph Outdoor Adventures
  • Triple T Ranch

Copyright© 2017 Victoria Web Design : Fully Managed WebsitesVictoria Web Design